Sign In | Join Free | My cnlawservice.com
cnlawservice.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    sfp module specification

    All sfp module specification wholesalers & sfp module specification manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sfp module specification products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 15195 products from sfp module specification Manufactures & Suppliers
      Manufactures

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:SFP-10G-BX20-D

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Channel Cisco 10G SFP Modules BIDI Cisco SFP Transceiver Module SFP-10G-BX20-D Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1330nm TX, 1270nm RX, 10.3Gbps, SM, 20km, Single LC SFP+ Transceivers The Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1330nm TX, 1270nm...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

      Manufactures

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR-S=

    Place of Origin:The U.S

    ...New Original Enterprise Class SFP-10G-SR-S= Cisco SFP Modules Cisco SFP Modules Brand CISCO Model SFP-10G-SR-S= Condition New 100% Original SFP-10G-SR-S= Features and Benefits: Main features of Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules include: ● Smallest 10G...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

      Manufactures

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-LH-SM

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1310nm Switch Interface Cisco SFP Modules GLC-LH-SM For 20km Transmission GLC-LH-SM Product features Dual data-rate of 1....

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

      Manufactures

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-ZR-2

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Single Mode 10G SFP Module SFP+ ZR optcial Transceiver 1550nm 60km Specification of Transmitter Parameter Symbol Min. Typ. Max. Unit Note Average Output Power POUT 0 5 dBm Note (1) ...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

      Manufactures

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:1241470000

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ...1241470000 | SFP Optical Module 1-port Fast Ethernet SFP modules Specifications: 1241470000 Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP Product Name: SFP Optical Transceivers Status Available: Active RoHS: RoHS-6 ...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

      Manufactures

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-SFP10G-SR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10GBASE-SR 10 gig Juniper SFP Modules 850nm Wavelength MMF 300 Meter LC Duplex Product Features: ♦ Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802....

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

      Manufactures

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:C3850-NM-2-10G=

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...Cisco 3850 Switch Catalyst C3850-NM-2-10G 2-Port 10Gb SFP+ Module The Cisco Catalyst 3850 Series is the next generation of enterprise-class stackable Ethernet and ...

    PASSION ELECTECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

      Manufactures

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GXNS-SR

    ...850nm Juniper Compatible SFP 10gbase-Sr Xenpak Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP+ Modules Description: Compatible Juniper 10gbase-Sr Xenpak Transceiver Module For Mmf, 850-Nm Wavelength, Sc Duplex Connector 10GBASE XENPAK modules offer customers a wide variety...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

      Manufactures

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:GPON-ONT-SFP-I

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...20Km ONU / ONT Optical GPON Transceiver SFP Module TX 1.25G / RX 1.25G Specification: Brand AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM P/N GPON-ONT-SFP-I Datarate TX 1.25G/RX 2.5G Wavelenth Tx1310nm / Rx1490nm Distance 20KM Connector SC Operating Temperature...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

      Manufactures

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:GLC-T/SFP-GE-T compatible

    ...CISCO SFP Modules GLC-T SFP-GE-T Compatible for 1000BASE COPPER TX Ethernet Quick Detail: GLC-T/ SFP-GE-T CISCO compatible transceiver module. 1. Form: SFP Copper 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. Reach: 100m 4. Wavelenth: - 5. Connector: RJ45 6. Appliactions: 10/...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

      Manufactures

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-ZX-SM-RGD compatible

    Place of Origin:china

    ...1550nm LC Connector Cisco SFP Modules , Cisco Optical Transceiver 1000base-Sx Quick Detail: GLC-ZX-SM-RGD CISCO compatible transceiver module Ethernet. 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. Reach: 80km~100km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1550nm 5. Connector...

    Allscantool Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

      Manufactures

    Place of Origin:United States

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:SFP-GE-L

    ...25G 1310nm DDM 10KM ESD Cisco SFP Modules - GE - S LC Connector for wide dynamic range Cisco Compatible Cisco SFP-GE-S, 1.25G 1310nm DDM 10KM LC Connector Features: *Hot-pluggable capability *Digital diagnostic monitoring...

    Zhenghong Trade Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

      Manufactures

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

    Model Number:GB-SFP+C-XX-80S

    ...Single Mode 10G SFP + Module Transceiver 80km 1470nm - 1610nm For Ethernet 10Gb/s CWDM SFP+ 80km Transceiver Quick Detail: Wavelength xx Wavelength xx 1470 nm 47 1550 nm 55 1490 ...

    GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

      Manufactures

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:SFP-GE-S

    ...MMF Fiber Cisco SFP module /SFP-GE-S / 1000BASE-SX 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver Specifications -CISCO SFP-GE-S -Dom MMF 850nm sfp transceiver -Cisco Compatible original -brand new in retail box -3 years warranty Cisco SFP module/SFP-GE-S/1000BASE-SX...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

      Manufactures

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:SSSI

    Model Number:YAB-5324-1S4

    ...Optical Fiber SFP Module, 1550 / 1310nm BIDI , SC, 1.25Gbps, Single mode Specifications Optical Fiber Module 1.All Brand Compatible Optic transceiver 2.SFP with CE,RoHs,FCC 3.Maunfacturer's Offer 4.1550/1310nm Features • Compliant with IEEE802.3z Gigabit...

    J-LINE Optical Communication Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

      Manufactures

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:10G-SFP+-LR

    ...10G-SFP+-LR 10Gbps SFP+ Transceiver, 10km Reach Features 1.Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR 2.Electrical interface ...

    Yeson(H.K) Technology Co,.Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

      Manufactures

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Bonvan

    Model Number:TTP-10G-SR

    ...10G SFP transceiver,8G/10G SFP+ SR 850nm 300m LC DDM MMF SFP Module Specification:  → 10Gb/s serial optical interface compliant to 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR  → 850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN photo-...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

      Manufactures

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:cisco

    Model Number:SFP-10G-LRM

    ...ProductDetails cisco sfp module for SFP-10G-LRM 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module Specifications 1. Brand: cisco sfp module for SFP-10G-LRM 2. Condition: NIB cisco sfp module for SFP-10G-LRM 3. Part No.: CISCO SFP-10G-LRM 4. Feature:10GBASE-LRM SFP ModuleSFP-10G-LRM ...

    Shenzhen Huaxinet Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

      Manufactures

    Brand Name:OFNPFTTH

    Model Number:SFP009

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1000BASE-T Copper 1.25G Fiber SFP Transceiver With RJ45 Connector Product Characteristic: 1. Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers is high performance, cost effective module compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000- BASE-T standards as...

    NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

      Manufactures

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Summer Fiber or OEM

    Model Number:Huawei Transceiver 1.25g ZX SFP Module 160km

    ... production 4. 100% test before shipping 5. Timely tracking your goods Specifications 1. 160KM optical transceiver 2 1.25G Dual fiber 3 compatible Cisco 4. Mini-GBIC SFP Module 5. longest reach 160km SFP 1.25G with DDM,1550nm,SMF, DDM Features Hot

    Shenzhen Summer Fiber Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0